TOURNAMENT NAME: OPEN BRASIL BEACH TENNIS
GRADE: ADVANCED-C
CATEGORY: MEN'S DOUBLES




RESULTS N. PLAYERS NAME NAT/FED POINTS
WINNER 1 RICARDO SCHINCARIOL BRA 25
WINNER 2 CESAR MASSAIOLI BRA 25
FINALIST 3 YAN NAKANO BRA 20
FINALIST 4 RICARDO NAKANO BRA 20
SEMI-FINALIST 5 GABRIEL RIBEIRO BRA 15
SEMI-FINALIST 6 LUCAS CALHEIRA BRA 15
SEMI-FINALIST 7 BERND MULLER BRA 15
SEMI-FINALIST 8 GUILHERME RIBEIRO BRA 15
QUARTER-FINALIST 9 MAURICIO DOS SANTOS BRA 10
QUARTER-FINALIST 10 EDUARDO CALHEIRA BRA 10
QUARTER-FINALIST 11 ARHTUR MARINHO BRA 10
QUARTER-FINALIST 12 CARLOS EDUARDO LEGASPE BRA 10
QUARTER-FINALIST 13 SANDOR DE OLIVEIRA BRA 10
QUARTER-FINALIST 14 ANTONIO LUIZ NILO BRA 10
QUARTER-FINALIST 15 ALEXANDRE VAZ BRA 10
QUARTER-FINALIST 16 ANTONIO CARLOS VICENTE VERGANI BRA 10
EIGHTH-FINALS 17 RICARDO ROMANI BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 18 RODRIGO CARDOSO BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 19 THIAGO LUZ BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 20 MARCIO ROCHA BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 21 SERGIO POLO BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 22 REINALDO OLIVEIRA BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 23 RENATO CASTILHO BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 24 JAMES BALDURANO BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 25 IVO ALEXANDRE DANIN BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 26 FABRICIO CUNHA DA SILVA BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 27 DANILO LONGHI BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 28 FERNANDO SCHIAVETTI BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 29 EMERSON ARAUJO BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 30 KAUAN GOUVEA BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 31 DIERLY SOUSA BRA 5
EIGHTH-FINALS 32 ALEXANDRE RAMALHO BRA 5
16TH-FINALS 33 RICARDO ALMEIDA BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 34 WAGNER SIBINELLI BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 35 ALESSANDRO LIMA BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 36 THIAGO VENTURA BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 37 CLOVIS CLAUSON BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 38 ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 39 GONCALVES FILHO BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 40 ROBERTO ARRABAL BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 41 FABIO MANTUANI BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 42 KANAH R. KANASHIRO BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 43 GUSTAVO FRANCO BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 44 KAUE VILLA NOVA BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 45 LEANDRO ESPERIDAO BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 46 LEONARDO ESPERIDAO BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 47 MARCELO DE FREITAS BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 48 MARCELO MAIA BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 49 FERNANDO TAVARES BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 50 ORLANDO ZORZAN JUNIOR BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 51 RAUL DE OLIVEIRA BRA 2
16TH-FINALS 52 RENATO MALLMAN BRA 2