European Beach Tennis Championships

Men’s Doubles Over 35
Women’s Doubles Over 40
Men’s Doubles Over 45

ID Name 1 Country 1 I.P.Code 1 Name 2 Country 2 I.P.Code 2 Category
OTHMANE MOUHSSINE MOROCCO RAUL GARRIDO CATALONIA-ESP Men’s Doubles Advanced
139 JAIME BELLINI LÁZARO CATALONIA-ESP 10879-9 PERE MATUTE CATALONIA-ESP 11031-0 Men’s Doubles Advanced
DEU THOMAS OBERWALDER GERMANY 11272-7 LUTZ GENZ GERMANY 13940-3 Men’s Doubles Advanced
LUIS GONZALEZ ROIG CATALONIA-ESP AXEL GONZALEZ CATALONIA-ESP Men’s Doubles Advanced
135 JOAN PARERA FORT CATALONIA-ESP 10892-8 JORGE GOMEZ CATALONIA-ESP 13758-4 Men’s Doubles Advanced
DEU ALEX LUENZ GERMANY 13946-5 DAVID POLZOW GERMANY 13945-8 Men’s Doubles Advanced
175 RICARDO MENDEZ CATALONIA-ESP 11044-0 CRISTIAN MENDEZ CATALONIA-ESP 10795-2 Men’s Doubles Advanced
ANDRIUS JURGA LITHUANIA 13379-1 ANDRIUS VOISNIS LITHUANIA 14558-9 Men’s Doubles Advanced
97 RUBEN AMADÓ OLBA CATALONIA-ESP 11054-9 DAVID RIUS CATALONIA-ESP 10817-1 Men’s Doubles Advanced
EM ANDRIUS NIKELIS LITHUANIA 11735-7 VAIDAS STOKUS LITHUANIA N.CODE Men’s Doubles Advanced
BUL ANTON TOROMANOV BULGARIA 12484-3 ATTILA TABORSZKI HUNGARY 13530-6 Men’s Doubles Advanced
165 YANNICK BODE GERMANY 14068-3 MAURICE BODE GERMANY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Advanced
EM KIRILS TANEVSKIS LATVIA 13890-1 IGORS BOBIRE LATVIA 14061-4 Men’s Doubles Advanced
POL MICHAL SZCZYGIEL POLAND 12648-9 ANTONI SZCZEGOLA POLAND 12627-4 Men’s Doubles Advanced
ALBERT SALARICH RUIZ CATALONIA-ESP 1359-2 MERLAM ZAMBRANO VENEZUELA N.CODE Men’s Doubles Advanced
103 LUCA PADOVANI ITALY N.CODE MIRCO MANCINI ITALY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Advanced
DEU MICHAEL PALMEN GERMANY N.CODE ACHIM PALMEN GERMANY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Advanced
DEU FRANK KRUMREI GERMANY 11232-1 ROCCO HEINECKE GERMANY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Advanced
DEU LUTZ GENZ GERMANY 13940-3 THOMAS OBERWALDER GERMANY 11272-7 Men’s Doubles Over 35
BUL KONSTANTIN STOYANOV BULGARIA 12462-1 SERAFIN MARTINEZ CATALONIA-ESP 11066-2 Men’s Doubles Over 35
EM JEVGENIJS KOPILKOVS LATVIA 14050-8 IGORS RJABKOVS LATVIA 11691-6 Men’s Doubles Over 35
93 JUAN MURUETA-GOYENA SPAIN 10014-4 SANDRO GIULIANI ITALY 11628-2 Men’s Doubles Over 35
130 ISAAC GIMENEZ CATALONIA-ESP 10871-3 JULIO VILLALOBOS CATALONIA-ESP 10920-8 Men’s Doubles Over 35
EM KIRILS TANEVSKIS LATVIA 13890-1 IGORS BOBIRE LATVIA 14061-4 Men’s Doubles Over 35
EM ANDRIUS NIKELIS LITHUANIA 11735-7 VAIDAS STOKUS LITHUANIA N.CODE Men’s Doubles Over 35
170 EMMANUEL SORROCHE CATALONIA-ESP 10828-7 BORJA TRUJILLO CATALONIA-ESP 10771-6 Men’s Doubles Over 35
176 OTHMANE MOUHSSINE MOROCCO 13530-6 RUBEN AMADO CATALONIA-ESP 11054-9 Men’s Doubles Over 35
DEU FRANK KRUMREI GERMANY 11232-1 ROMAN MAASSEN GERMANY 13944-1 Men’s Doubles Over 35
94 SAMUELE SPELORZI ITALY N.CODE MATTEO MISSIROLI ITALY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Over 35
DEU MICHAEL PALMEN GERMANY N.CODE ACHIM PALMEN GERMANY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Over 35
110 TONI CAPACÉS CATALONIA-ESP 11086-0 XAVIER GARCIA SANTAMARIA CATALONIA-ESP 11102-7 Men’s Doubles Over 35
113 MARIN DIMOV BULGARIA 12474-4 DOBRIL SAVOV BULGARIA 12464-5 Men’s Doubles Over 35
115 ANTON TOROMANOV BULGARIA 12484-3 YORDAN ANGELOV RUSSIA 12477-5 Men’s Doubles Over 35
126 SALVADOR DIAZ GONZALEZ SPAIN N.CODE FRAN RAFALES CATALONIA-ESP 10843-0 Men’s Doubles Over 35
128 ALEX ALBORS CATALONIA-ESP 10727-3 ADRIA MARTINEZ HINOJOSA CATALONIA-ESP N.CODE Men’s Doubles Over 35
161 OSCAR BISTUE CATALONIA-ESP 11015-0 MARC SERRA CATALONIA-ESP N.CODE Men’s Doubles Over 35
171 ADRIÁN AGUADO CATALONIA-ESP 13602-0 CARLOS MONTES GARCÍA SPAIN N.CODE Men’s Doubles Over 35
DEU LUTZ GENZ GERMANY 13940-3 THOMAS OBERWALDER GERMANY 11272-7 Men’s Doubles Over 45
92 JUAN MURUETA-GOYENA SPAIN 10014-4 SANDRO GIULIANI ITALY 11628-2 Men’s Doubles Over 45
131 ISAAC GIMENEZ CATALONIA-ESP 10871-3 XAVIER GARCIA SANTAMARIA CATALONIA-ESP 11102-7 Men’s Doubles Over 45
EM KIRILS TENEVSKIS LATVIA 13890-1 IGORS BOBIRE LATVIA 14061-4 Men’s Doubles Over 45
99 ROBERT DIEZ SPAIN 11321-2 GERARD CASAS SPAIN N.CODE Men’s Doubles Over 45
101 JAUME PLANAS CATALONIA-ESP 10883-6 RICARDO NAVARRO CATALONIA-ESP 11045-7 Men’s Doubles Over 45
102 DANI AMADÓ OLBA CATALONIA-ESP 13504-7 RUBÉN AMADÓ OLBA CATALONIA-ESP 11054-9 Men’s Doubles Over 45
DEU MICHAEL PALMEN GERMANY N.CODE ACHIM PALMEN GERMANY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Over 45
122 DAVID AMADÓ OLBA CATALONIA-ESP 10812-6 DAVID MARTÍN CATALONIA-ESP 10815-7 Men’s Doubles Over 45
BUL ANTON TOROMANOV BULGARIA 12484-3 SERAFIN MARTINEZ CATALONIA-ESP 11066-2 Men’s Doubles Over 45
127 ALEX ALBORS CATALONIA-ESP 10727-3 JULIO VILLALOBOS CATALONIA-ESP 10920-8 Men’s Doubles Over 45
132 DAVID BALDRICH CATALONIA-ESP 10813-3 JORDI BALDRICH CATALONIA-ESP 10897-3 Men’s Doubles Over 45
141 LUIS GONZALEZ ROIG CATALONIA-ESP 10940-6 Men’s Doubles Over 45
151 TAMAS ZSEMBERY HUNGARY 11372-4 NORBERT GÓDOR HUNGARY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Over 45
160 OSCAR BISTUE CATALONIA-ESP 11015-0 MARC SERRA CATALONIA-ESP N.CODE Men’s Doubles Over 45
107 CHARLES CUBERTAFOND FRANCE 13619-8 OLIVER GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CATALONIA-ESP 11009-9 Men’s Doubles Pro
169 EMMANUEL SORROCHE CATALONIA-ESP 10828-7 BORJA TRUJILLO CATALONIA-ESP 10771-6 Men’s Doubles Pro
114 MARIN DIMOV BULGARIA 12474-4 DOBRIL SAVOV BULGARIA 12464-5 Men’s Doubles Pro
123 MARC FILELLA CATALONIA-ESP 10951-2 ALEX MOYA CATALONIA-ESP 10732-7 Men’s Doubles Pro
BUL KONSTANTIN STOYANOV BULGARIA 12462-1 YORDAN ANGELOV RUSSIA N.CODE Men’s Doubles Pro
129 ISAAC GIMENEZ CATALONIA-ESP 10871-3 JULIO VILLALOBOS CATALONIA-ESP 10920-8 Men’s Doubles Pro
88 SANDRO GIULIANI ITALY 11628-2 FILIPPO GALEATI ITALY 11477-6 Men’s Doubles Pro
CARLES FONTANALS CATALONIA-ESP FRAN RAFALES CATALONIA-ESP Men’s Doubles Pro
91 LUCA AMADUCCI ITALY 12444-7 CRISTIAN BARISANI ITALY 11426-4 Men’s Doubles Pro
DEU ROMAN MAASSEN GERMANY 13944-1 LIAM WOLDT GERMANY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Pro
162 JAVI CANTUCHE CATALONIA-ESP 10885-0 ADRIAN MARTINEZ CATALONIA-ESP 10711-2 Men’s Doubles Pro
87 MATTEO GIBBINI ITALY 11571-1 LUCA FALCHI ITALY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Pro
100 ROBERT DIEZ SPAIN 11321-2 GERARD CASAS SPAIN N.CODE Men’s Doubles Pro
112 SAMUELE SPELORZI ITALY N.CODE MATTEO MISSIROLI ITALY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Pro
EM KRISTIAN NASKA ITALY N.CODE MATTEO BRANCHETTI ITALY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Pro
144 GIANLUCA FRANCI ITALY N.CODE NICCOLO LOMBINI ITALY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Pro
158 LUCA GRANDI ITALY N.CODE SIMONE TONI ITALY N.CODE Men’s Doubles Pro
119 YORDAN ANGELOV BULGARIA 12477-5 KALINA POPOVA BULGARIA 13853-6 Mixed Doubles Advanced
134 JOAN PARERA FORT CATALONIA-ESP 10892-8 GABRIELA LOPEZ CATALONIA-ESP 10848-5 Mixed Doubles Advanced
124 JUAN MURUETA-GOYENA SPAIN 10014-4 ANASTASIA SALANGI RUSSIA 12089-0 Mixed Doubles Advanced
136 ALICIA GIL CATALONIA-ESP 13514-6 PERE MATUTE CATALONIA-ESP 11031-0 Mixed Doubles Advanced
DEU ALONA IVANOVA LATVIA 13917-5 DAVID POLZOW GERMANY 13945-8 Mixed Doubles Advanced
98 DANI AMADÓ OLBA CATALONIA-ESP 13504-7 NÚRIA RAMOS ESTUDILLO CATALONIA-ESP 13520-7 Mixed Doubles Advanced
143 ANGELINE CUSUMANO CATALONIA-ESP 10755-6 TEO BALDRICH CATALONIA-ESP 11083-9 Mixed Doubles Advanced
DEU KATHLEEN BERNDT GERMANY 13950-2 FRANK KRUMREI GERMANY 11232-1 Mixed Doubles Advanced
EM ALEKSANDRA AVITANE LATVIA 13925-0 KIRILS TENEVSKIS LATVIA 13890-1 Mixed Doubles Advanced
POL ANTONI SZCZEGOLA POLAND 12627-4 AMELIA KASZUBA POLAND N.CODE Mixed Doubles Advanced
EM OLGA BOBIRE LATVIA 13927-4 IGORS BOBIRE LATVIA 14061-4 Mixed Doubles Advanced
142 JAVI CANTUCHE CATALONIA-ESP 10885-0 CARLOTA RETAMAL CATALONIA-ESP 10785-3 Mixed Doubles Advanced
164 ALBERT SALARICH RUIZ CATALONIA-ESP 13539-2 ANA GIL MORA CATALONIA-ESP 13531-3 Mixed Doubles Advanced
EM ANDRIUS NIKELIS LITHUANIA 11735-7 ALIONA RIBAKOVA LITHUANIA N.CODE Mixed Doubles Advanced
96 MARIA LAURA LEONI CATALONIA-ESP 13519-1 MARC FERNANDEZ CATALONIA-ESP 10950-5 Mixed Doubles Advanced
138 JUDITH CONTRERAS CATALONIA-ESP 13599-3 TOMAS WINKOWSKI SPAIN N.CODE Mixed Doubles Advanced
DEU MIA WEBLEY GERMANY 13951-9 ROCCO HEINECKE GERMANY N.CODE Mixed Doubles Advanced
DEU JENNA RINGELTAUBE GERMANY N.CODE LIAM WOLDT GERMANY N.CODE Mixed Doubles Advanced
109 NATALIA GOZDUR POLAND 13513-9 JAIME BELLINI CATALONIA-ESP 10879-9 Mixed Doubles Advanced
POL MICHAL SZCZYGIEL POLAND 12648-9 MARTA WAWER POLAND 11796-8 Mixed Doubles Advanced
EM SILVIA EMILIANI ITALY 11637-4 MATTEO BRANCHETTI ITALY N.CODE Mixed Doubles Advanced
EM MICHELA SERAFINI ITALY N.CODE NICCOLO LOMBINI ITALY N.CODE Mixed Doubles Advanced
150 LILLA SZABÓ HUNGARY N.CODE NORBERT GÓDOR HUNGARY N.CODE Mixed Doubles Advanced
152 TAMAS ZSEMBERY HUNGARY 11372-4 MARIANNA PALOTAI HUNGARY N.CODE Mixed Doubles Advanced
159 KATALIN SZABÓ-JÓZSA HUNGARY N.CODE ATTILA TABORSZKI HUNGARY 14173-4 Mixed Doubles Advanced
VAIDAS STOSKUS LITHUANIA N.CODE EVA BANEL LITHUANIA N.CODE Mixed Doubles Advanced
DEU ALEX LUENZ GERMANY 13946-5 LOOKING FOR PARTNER Mixed Doubles Advanced
DEU THOMAS OBERWALDER GERMANY 11272-7 LOOKING FOR PARTNER Mixed Doubles Advanced
DEU LUTZ GENZ GERMANY 13940-3 LOOKING FOR PARTNER Mixed Doubles Advanced
DEU ACHIM PALMEN GERMANY N.CODE LOOKING FOR PARTNER Mixed Doubles Advanced
DEU MICHAEL PALMEN GERMANY N.CODE LOOKING FOR PARTNER Mixed Doubles Advanced
BUL ANTON TOROMANOV BULGARIA 12484-3 LOOKING FOR PARTNER Mixed Doubles Advanced
166 YANNICK BODE GERMANY 14068-3 LOOKING FOR PARTNER Mixed Doubles Advanced
167 MAURICE BODE GERMANY N.CODE LOOKING FOR PARTNER (BEGINNER) Mixed Doubles Advanced
118 MIRENA BOYICHEVA BULGARIA 12494-2 DOBRIL SAVOV BULGARIA 12464-5 Mixed Doubles Pro
163 NATALIA GOMEZ CATALONIA-ESP 14471-1 MARC FILELLA CATALONIA-ESP 10951-2 Mixed Doubles Pro
104 CRISTINA CASEIRO CATALONIA-ESP 10799-0 CHARLES CUBERTAFOND FRANCE 13619-8 Mixed Doubles Pro
90 LUCA AMADUCCI ITALY 12444-7 CLAUDIA BRUNELLI ITALY 11422-6 Mixed Doubles Pro
85 SANDRO GIULIANI ITALY 11628-2 GIULIA GIULIANI ITALY 11508-7 Mixed Doubles Pro
ANDRIUS JURGA LITHUANIA 13379-1 SVETLANA VOISNIS LITHUANIA 13457-6 Mixed Doubles Pro
111 VANESSA PALA ITALY 11665-7 ALBERTO RUBATTU ITALY 11383-0 Mixed Doubles Pro
DEU ROMAN MAASSEN GERMANY 13944-1 DANIELA GAYCK GERMANY 11224-6 Mixed Doubles Pro
ANDRIUS VOISNIS LITHUANIA 14558-9 VALERIJA KEDA LITHUANIA 13794-2 Mixed Doubles Pro
GERARD RODRIGUEZ CATALONIA-ESP RAQUEL RISCO CATALONIA-ESP Mixed Doubles Pro
146 ZSUZSANNA KOVÁCS HUNGARY 11374-8 MARCELLO VACCA ITALY 11544-5 Mixed Doubles Pro
145 GIANLUCA FRANCI ITALY N.CODE SOFIA BECCA ITALY 11652-7 Mixed Doubles Pro
157 ANNA BUSSOLARI ITALY N.CODE LUCA GRANDI ITALY N.CODE Mixed Doubles Pro
86 CRISTIAN BARISANI ITALY 11426-4 LOOKING FOR PARTNER Mixed Doubles Pro
BUL KONSTANTIN STOYANOV BULGARIA 12462-1 LOOKING FOR PARTNER Mixed Doubles Pro
106 CRISTINA CASEIRO CATALONIA-ESP 10799-0 BARBARA MERLINI ITALY 11411-0 Women’s Doubles Advanced
133 ALICIA GIL CATALONIA-ESP 13514-6 NATALIA GOZDUR POLAND 13513-9 Women’s Doubles Advanced
154 CARLOTA RETAMAL CATALONIA-ESP 10785-3 GABRIELA LÓPEZ CATALONIA-ESP 10848-5 Women’s Doubles Advanced
153 IMANE OUAFIKI MOROCCO 13512-2 INGE POLZ CATALONIA-ESP 10867-6 Women’s Doubles Advanced
168 MARTA PEDRERA CATALONIA-ESP 13515-3 ANA GIL MORA CATALONIA-ESP 13531-3 Women’s Doubles Advanced
116 MIRENA BOYICHEVA BULGARIA 12494-2 KALINA POPOVA BULGARIA 13853-6 Women’s Doubles Advanced
172 ALEXANDRA OTERO PUERTO RICO 13547-4 RAQUEL RISCO CATALONIA-ESP 13491-0 Women’s Doubles Advanced
155 VERONICA CARREÑO CATALONIA-ESP 13598-6 TXUS SANTOLARIA CATALONIA-ESP 13597-9 Women’s Doubles Advanced
VALERIJA KEDA LITHUANIA 13794-2 SVETLANA VOISNIS LITHUANIA 13457-6 Women’s Doubles Advanced
DEU MIA WEBLEY GERMANY 13951-9 JENNA RINGELTAUBE GERMANY N.CODE Women’s Doubles Advanced
EM ALEKSANDRA AVITANE LATVIA 13925-0 OLGA BOBIRE LATVIA 13927-4 Women’s Doubles Advanced
POL MARTA WAWER POLAND 11796-8 AMELIA KASZUBA POLAND N.CODE Women’s Doubles Advanced
EM MICHELA SERAFINI ITALY N.CODE SILVIA EMILIANI ITALY 11637-4 Women’s Doubles Advanced
149 LILLA SZABÓ HUNGARY N.CODE KATALIN SZABÓ-JÓZSA HUNGARY N.CODE Women’s Doubles Advanced
DEU KATHLEEN BERNDT GERMANY 13950-2 DANIELA GAYCK GERMANY 11224-6 Women’s Doubles Over 30
EM ALEKSANDRA AVITANE LATVIA 13925-0 OLGA BOBIRE LATVIA 13927-4 Women’s Doubles Over 30
BUL MIRENA BOYICHEVA BULGARIA 12494-2 LOOKING FOR PARTNER Women’s Doubles Over 30
148 MARIANNA PALOTAI HUNGARY N.CODE KATALIN SZABÓ-JÓZSA HUNGARY N.CODE Women’s Doubles Over 30
DEU KATHLEEN BERNDT GERMANY 13950-2 DANIELA GAYCK GERMANY 11224-6 Women’s Doubles Over 40
105 CRISTINA CASEIRO CATALONIA-ESP 10799-0 IMANE OUAFIKI MOROCCO 13512-2 Women’s Doubles Over 40
140 ELENA GONZALES RUIZ SPAIN 10821-8 JATTA KEKKONEN FINLAND 13518-4 Women’s Doubles Over 40
147 MARIANNA PALOTAI HUNGARY N.CODE KATALIN SZABÓ-JÓZSA HUNGARY N.CODE Women’s Doubles Over 40
89 CLAUDIA BRUNELLI ITALY 11422-6 ZSUZSANNA KOVACS HUNGARY 11374-8 Women’s Doubles Pro
DEU KATHLEEN BERNDT GERMANY 13950-2 DANIELA GAYCK GERMANY 11224-6 Women’s Doubles Pro
95 INES PERES PORTUGAL 10865-2 VANESSA PALA ITALY 11665-7 Women’s Doubles Pro
156 SOFIA BECCA ITALY 11652-7 ANNA BUSSOLARI ITALY N.CODE Women’s Doubles Pro